除了马来西亚,我们的教师也来自欧洲、英国和澳大利亚,多半持有专业学位和教育学士学位/相关教育资格。国内外教师汇聚的皇岦也敞开大门欢迎各国学生。下课后,教师将“变身”为顾问、辅导员、生活导师等,默默地为学生付出也让他们找到成就感。

教师

  • May King, Academic Director
  • Phang Mei Kuan Josephine, Head of Primary (BoA, major in Business Administration)
  • Agnieszka Katarzyna Chomiuk, Teacher (MD in Science)
  • Anithra A/P Sandarun, Teacher (B. of English (Hons)
  • Annietha Kumari A/P Mari, Teacher (BoE (Hons) in TESL)
  • Aradhna Devi Narayan, Teacher (B.of Business in Accounting)
  • Babu A/L Vengadasalam, Teacher (BoE (Hons) Mathematics)
  • Boon Chee Meng, Teacher (BoS (Hons) in Biotechnology)
  • Brian Nalla Bolotaolo, Teacher (M. of Public Administration)
  • Cha Tian Nee, Teacher (MoE in Curriculum Studies)
  • Chan Jie Min Jamie, Assistant Teacher (Cambridge A Level)
  • Chen Hsiu Ju, Mandarin Teacher (BoA in History)
  • Chin Kuo Ren, Teacher (MoS (TESOL)
  • Christine Dorothy Newton, Homeroom Teacher (BoS in Genetics)
  • Chua Ming Zhen, Mandarin Teacher (MoE Educational Psychology)
  • Dayana Letchumy A/P K. Aramugam, Homeroom Teacher (B. of Early Childhood)
  • David Ryan Maassen, Homeroom Teacher (BoA (History)
  • Dinie Aqilah Farhana Binti Mohd Noor, Homeroom Teacher (B. Degree in Bio Technology)
  • Elizabeth Joseph, Assistant Teacher (Dip. in Early Childhood Development)
  • Emma Louise Di Salvo, EAL Teacher (B. in Sociology)
  • Evelyn Priya A/P Muraleedharan, Teacher (MoA (TESOL)
  • Farida Hanim Binti Badron, Teacher (B.D in Environmental Science)
  • Foh Lian Huai, Teacher (BoE with Honours (Biology)
  • Gee Aun T’ng (Anna), Homeroom Teacher (EYD) (BoA (English)
  • Goh Kai Mong, Homeroom Teacher (BoS – Business Administration)
  • Goh Peng Le Elaine, Teacher (Postgraduate Cert. in Education, ACCA Affiliate)
  • Haswaaniy D/O Gunasagran, EAL Teacher (BoE (TESL)
  • Hazel Wong Xun Li, Homeroom Teacher (EYD) (Degree in Early Childhood Education)
  • Ho Feng Er Jeannet, Assistant Teacher (Dip. in Early Childhood Education)
  • Ibrahim Sung Ying Chieh, Teacher (M. of Human Resource Management)
  • Ivan Yeoh Kar Weng,  Teacher (Dip. in Business Administration)
  • Jasmine Sabrina Low Binti Johan Thomas Low, Assistant Teacher (Dip. in Tourism Management)
  • Joel Neil Staples, Teacher (B. of Photography)
  • John Warwick Craig, Head of KS 4 (B.Degree of Education)
  • Kaveshantini A/P K. Shagar, EAL Teacher (BoE (Honours)
  • Kavitha A/P Muniandy, EAL Teacher (Bachelor of Education (Hons)
  • Kee Ling Shi, Mandarin Teacher (Dip. in Early Childhood Education)
  • Khoo Chung Ren, Teacher (M. in Physics)
  • Khoo Ooi Leng William, Teacher (B. of Science in Environmental and Conservation Sciences)
  • Khor Wan Mei, Mandarin Teacher (Dip. in Education/Degree in Business Administrative)
  • Kogilan A/L Bama Daven, Teacher  (BoS (Statistics)
  • Koh Jon Lin Kimberly, Music Teacher (B.D in Music (Performance)
  • Kong Wei Li Wendy, Teacher (B. of Early Childhood)
  • Kwa Wei Choon, Art Teacher (B. Degree in Creative Art (Visual Art)
  • Lee Wing Hong, Teacher (Degree of Bachelor of Science)
  • Lim Sze Yin, Head of Science (BoS)
  • Marvin Wong Tze Xian, Teacher (Associate Dip. in Performing (Speech & Drama)
  • Michelle Goh Seen Yee, Teacher (M. of Arts in Family Studies and Child Development)
  • Mohd Isyhar Fikri Bin Ibrahim, Teacher (B. of Engineering)
  • Muhamad Hakimin Bin Che Idris, PE Teacher (B. Degree of Sport Management)
  • Muhammad Faizal Bin Rasid, Teacher (Master of Science (Mathematics)
  • Nadiah Binti Md Khair, Arts Teacher (B. of Art and Design with Honours (Textile Design) Second Class (Upper)
  • Najwa Binti Jamaluddin, Art Teacher (B. of Education (TESL) 2nd Language)
  • Nazareno Costales Soloria, Teacher (M.of Arts in Physical Education)
  • Ng Zer Hooi Rachel, Assistant Teacher (B. of Arts in Business Management with Marketing)
  • Nicolaas Strating, Head of KS 5  (M. Degree in Moleculor Biology)
  • Norhayati Binti Rusdi, Assistant Teacher  (Dip. in TESL)
  • Nursyafiqah Binti Mohammad Zin, Music Teacher (BD in Music (Performance)
  • Ong Yee Ten Christine, HOD Teacher (B. of Arts (Drama & Theatre Hons)
  • Ow Yang Siew Lee, Teacher (BD in Science (major in Chemistry and Biology)
  • Paola Rosana Vela Madero, Spanish Teacher (B. of Education in Early Childhood Pedagogics)
  • Pawel Krzysztof Mucko, Teacher (M.D in Science and Environmental Protection)
  • Raymond Hee Kok Keong, Teacher (B. Degree in Chemistry)
  • Renato Camaquin Dela Pena, Head of Humanities (MoA in Education with Specialization in Special Education, MoA in History)
  • Roslina Binti Abdullah, Exam officer ( External ) & Acting Head of Quality Assurance (BSC In Computer Science)
  • Sabariah Binti Salim, Teacher (Dip. in Education)
  • Sara Barzin, Teacher (M. in Education (TESL)
  • Seow Shan-Na, Teacher (B. of Psychology (hons)
  • Sheena Joanne Bosco, Teacher (B. of Social Science (Hons) Psychology)
  • Sheng Yee Siew,Head of KS 2, Head of Modern Foreign Language (Degree of Bachelor of Arts)
  • Simha Priya A/P Simha Murthi, Head of KS 3  (B. of Degree in Computer Science (Hons), Major in Management in Information System)
  • Soo Kam Oi (Samantha),  Assistant Teacher (MCE-STPM)
  • Syamim Binti Shamsinar, Arts Teacher (B.of Mass Communication (Hons) Advertising)
  • T Gopal A/L Thirumalai, Teacher (BoS (Hons) in Agribusiness)
  • Tan Boon Peng Desmond, Teacher (B. of Biotechnology (Hons)
  • Tan Cheng Loke, Teacher (B.Degree of Management (Technology)
  • Tan Hui Yi, Assistant Teacher (BoS (Honours) Chiropractic)
  • Thirumaran A/L G Velaithum, Assistant Teacher (B. of Economics)
  • Too Woon Li, Teacher (BoA (Chinese Studies)
  • Vishnu A/L Visvanathan, ICT Teacher  (NCC Higher Diploma)
  • Wang Chiao Ching, Teacher (BoE (Biology)
  • Wee Lin Dee, Homeroom Teacher  (BoA (English) Minor in Communications)
  • Woo Wai Kuan Esther, Head of Mathematics  (BoS with Education (Hons) Major in Mathematics)
  • Yasotha A/P K Murugesu, Head of KS 1  (Dip. in Early Childhood Development)
  • Yong Kai Fei, ECA Coordinator, Mandarin Teacher (B. of Business Administration Major in Finance, BBA (Hons)
  • Yong Wern Jin Chloe, BoA (Journalism)
  • Zulkafli Bin Zakaria, B. of Sports Science (Hons)
  • Kuha Devi A/P Tharma Ratnam, Homeroom Teacher (Dip. in Early Childhood Education)
  • Lim Yi Xing Joyce, Assistant Teacher (B. of Science)
  • Yee Chee Seong, ICT Teacher (B. Degree in Multimedia Technology)
  • Ahilan A/L Doraisamy, Teacher (BoE (TESL)
  • Sharul Hadfizrullah Bin Sharjudeen, Head of Malay (M. in Education (Technical & Vocational Education)
  • Shelby Foong Chiew Lin, Teacher (BoA in Psychology)
  • Agatheswari A/P Paneerselvam, Assistant Teacher (BoE (TESL)
  • Amelia Marie Gerard, Assistant Teacher (Dip. in Early Childhood Education)
  • Belvinna Kaur A/P Ajaib Singh,  Teacher (BoE (Language & Literature)
  • Chong Yoke Woon, Teacher (M. of Teaching Chinese to speaker of other language)
  • Rachel Nyanamoney Moses, Teacher (BoE (TESL)
  • Nurul Ain Binti Kamaruddin, Teacher (Dip. in TESL)
  • Lashia A/P Wasu, Teacher (B. of English)
  • Juhafida Binti Jaafar, Teacher (B. of Biotechnology (Hons)
  • Megala A/P Murthi, Teacher (BoE (Mathematics)
  • Anne Christina A/P Daniel Christie, ESL Teacher (B. of Education (TESL)
  • Yeo Mei Ni, Teacher (BoA (Multimedia)
  • Nur Afiqah Bte Mohd Hafidz, Assistant Teacher (M. of Environmental Technology Management)
  • Sherilyn Tan Gek Suan, Assistant Teacher (BoE (Hons)
  • Elizabeth Yeo Wei Ling, Assistant Teacher (Dip. in Mass Communication)
  • Muhamad Akif Syazwan Bin Samsudin, PE Teacher (B. of Sports Management)
  • Lim Ker Li, Teacher (BoE (Primary Education)
  • Manel Requena Blasco, Spanish Teacher (M. Degree in Cooperation and International Development)
  • Muraleeswaran A/L Nasamain @ Ganesan, Teacher (BoA in Business Administration)
  • Yap Lye Meng (Adel), Speech and Drama Teacher (Dip. in Commercial Arts)
  • Phang Mei Syuen, Teacher (B. of International Finance (Hons)

行政管理人员

  • Ellis Lee Swee Pheng, Chief Executive (MEd)
  • Wong Teck Chiow Rymond, Senior Sales Admin & Marketing Manager
  • May King, Academic Director (BSc (Hons) Mathematics)
  • Wong Wei Ling, HR & Admin Manager
  • Wong Sok Peng Riane, Senior Academic Support Executive
  • Leong Kam Wah Eric, Assistant Purchasing & Logistic Manager
  • Carlotta Koh, Customer Care Executive
  • Khoo Yong Sheng, Assistant Marketing Manager
  • Crystal Lim, Multimedia Designer
  • Chow Zin Mun, Graphic Designer
  • Wong Li Fong Michelle, Senior Student Registrar
  • Ainatul Mardhiah Binti Hamzah, Registrar Assistant
  • Beatrice Morissa Anak Jeffrey Ali, School Nurse
  • Kok Han Chuan Andrew, HR Assistant
  • Lim Ying Ying, Student Registrar
  • Loh Lee Choo Catherine, Senior Sales & Marketing Executive
  • Mahfuzah Binti Md Noh, Academic Support Executive
  • Mohamad Siddiq Bin Abd Khabir, IT Assistant
  • Muhammad Bin Osman, Librarian
  • Ngan See Keong, Government Liason Officer
  • Norsyahidah Binti Mohmad Shah, Senior HR Executive
  • Nur Farhana Bte Abd Kadir, Administrative Executive
  • Nurizzati Binti Ab Halim, Admin Assistant
  • Saravanakumar A/L Muniandy, Senior IT Executive
  • Sharanraj A/L Veerasingam, Maintenance Assistant
  • Sima Anak Gubak, Head of Security
  • Sivachandaran A/L Padmanthan, Maintenance Assistant
  • Suzie Sussana Anak Dichau, Librarian
  • Vickneswary A/P Visvalingam, Admin Assistant
  • Pritip A/L Subramaniam, Maintenance Assistant